La pévèle trail - Fretin 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1182 | LECOMTE Sylvain | As sin le noble | 01:05:56 | M (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
2 | 1265 | REGNIER Xavier | NL -> Carvin | 01:09:37 | M (2e) | Master 0 (2e) | ||
3 | 1307 | MAERTEN Loic | NL -> Allennes-les-Marais | 01:11:44 | M (3e) | Master 0 (3e) | ||
4 | 1117 | DELBOE Charles | NL -> Fretin | 01:12:41 | M (4e) | Senior (1e) | ||
5 | 1353 | DESEURE Hugo | NL -> Lille | 01:12:55 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | ||
6 | 1060 | CATOIRE Bastien | MTNV | 01:13:22 | M (6e) | Master 0 (4e) | ||
7 | 1184 | AMORIS Yoann | LMA Tourcoing | 01:13:31 | M (7e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
8 | 1330 | VAN DER ELST Jean-baptiste | NL -> Nomain | 01:13:59 | M (8e) | Senior (3e) | ||
9 | 1047 | PERROTTE Nicolas | NL -> Faumont | 01:14:11 | M (9e) | Master 0 (5e) | ||
10 | 1255 | MBUY Leo | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:14:47 | M (10e) | Junior (1e) | ||
11 | 1404 | VANHERSECKE Hugues | NL -> Gruson | 01:15:12 | M (11e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
12 | 1294 | BONNIER Florian | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 01:15:42 | M (12e) | Senior (4e) | ||
13 | 1292 | D'ORIA Alex | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:16:03 | M (13e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
14 | 1104 | DIACRE Florent | NL -> Orchies | 01:16:11 | M (14e) | Senior (5e) | ||
15 | 1245 | THERY Julien | NL -> Wavrin | 01:16:13 | M (15e) | Master 0 (6e) | ||
16 | 1210 | COUTURIER Edouard | NL -> Baisieux | 01:16:22 | M (16e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
17 | 1332 | VERWAERDE Leny | NL -> Louvil | 01:16:29 | M (17e) | Master 0 (7e) | ||
18 | 1391 | DUFOREST Loic | NL -> Mouvaux | 01:16:41 | M (18e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
19 | 1199 | BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin | NL -> Mouvaux | 01:16:48 | M (19e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
20 | 1232 | DENDIEVEL Romain | NL -> Perenchies | 01:17:05 | M (20e) | Master 0 (8e) | ||
21 | 1180 | STEFANSKI Jonathan | NL -> Attiches | 01:17:46 | M (21e) | Master 1 (6e) | ||
22 | 1354 | TINTURIER Stephane | NSAEC | 01:18:04 | M (22e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
23 | 1361 | PERRIN Herve | NL -> Lambersart | 01:18:28 | M (23e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
24 | 1297 | CAVROIS Simeon | NL -> Croix | 01:18:44 | M (24e) | Junior (2e) | ||
25 | 1205 | DAMI Nordine | NL -> Sin-le-Noble | 01:19:04 | M (25e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
26 | 1279 | SOURICE Maxence | NL -> Paris | 01:19:24 | M (26e) | Senior (6e) | ||
27 | 1392 | BOULANGER Timothee | NL -> Mouvaux | 01:19:37 | M (27e) | Master 1 (8e) | ||
28 | 1285 | WAMBRE Franck | NL -> Croix | 01:19:57 | M (28e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
29 | 1103 | LECOMTE Thomas | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:20:01 | M (29e) | Master 0 (9e) | ||
30 | 1264 | LE MERCIER Julien | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 01:20:43 | M (30e) | Master 0 (10e) | ||
31 | 1309 | MESSAGER Jean-nicolas | Anzin | 01:20:44 | M (31e) | Senior (7e) | ||
32 | 1048 | GEUZE Nicolas | NL -> Faumont | 01:20:56 | M (32e) | Master 0 (11e) | ||
33 | 1108 | ROMAN Sebastien | JA FRETIN | 01:20:56 | M (33e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
34 | 1269 | BIGNOT Rodolphe | NL -> Roncq | 01:21:06 | M (34e) | Master 1 (9e) | ||
35 | 1408 | LASSUS Quentin | Lille triathlon | 01:21:11 | M (35e) | Master 0 (12e) | ||
36 | 1333 | VANHEE Louka | S/L AC Villeneuve d'ascq | 01:21:27 | M (36e) | Junior (3e) | ||
37 | 1341 | LADUREAU Simon | NL -> Raimbeaucourt | 01:21:29 | M (37e) | Master 0 (13e) | ||
38 | 1037 | JOLY Maxime | LC MONTHERME | 01:21:35 | M (38e) | Master 0 (14e) | ||
39 | 1154 | ROUTIER Thibault | NL -> Fretin | 01:21:48 | M (39e) | Senior (8e) | ||
40 | 1260 | MINEBOIS Thomas | NL -> Leffrinckoucke | 01:21:56 | M (40e) | Master 1 (10e) | ||
41 | 1173 | LEBLANC Thibaut | NL -> Mons-en-Baroeul | 01:21:59 | M (41e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
42 | 1152 | BARBEZ Didier | NL -> Dourges | 01:22:06 | M (42e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
43 | 1049 | HECQUET Stephane | NL -> Faumont | 01:22:07 | M (43e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
44 | 1200 | LOISON Sylvain | NL -> Comines | 01:22:18 | M (44e) | Master 0 (15e) | ||
45 | 1132 | WESTEEL Adrien | NL -> Cobrieux | 01:22:48 | M (45e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
46 | 1097 | DEFONTAINE Clement | NL -> Wandignies-Hamage | 01:22:48 | M (46e) | Senior (9e) | ||
47 | 1187 | MERCK Jean-philippe | NL -> Lambersart | 01:22:57 | M (47e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
48 | 1129 | DESREUMAUX Eric | NL -> Leforest | 01:23:05 | M (48e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
49 | 1360 | REGUEME Matthieu | NL -> Lambersart | 01:23:17 | M (49e) | Master 1 (12e) | ||
50 | 1135 | DIEHL Maxime | NL -> Haubourdin | 01:23:24 | M (50e) | Senior (10e) | ||
51 | 1320 | DEPELCHIN Julien | NL -> Bondues | 01:23:25 | M (51e) | Master 0 (16e) | ||
52 | 1407 | DETAVERNIER Matthieu | NL -> Aix-en-Pevele | 01:23:37 | M (52e) | Senior (11e) | ||
53 | 1390 | VANDENBOSCH Pierre | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:23:40 | M (53e) | Senior (12e) | ||
54 | 1234 | PHILIPPE Khireddine | NL -> Auby | 01:23:46 | M (54e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
55 | 1201 | BOUCKNOOGHE Jules | NL -> Mouvaux | 01:23:52 | M (55e) | Espoir (1e) | ||
56 | 1174 | KOSMENDA Maxime | NL -> Lille | 01:24:01 | M (56e) | Master 0 (17e) | ||
57 | 1381 | ROSART Anthony | NL -> Bruille-Saint-Amand | 01:24:08 | M (57e) | Senior (13e) | ||
58 | 1050 | DUFOREAU Valentin | NL -> Faumont | 01:24:20 | M (58e) | Senior (14e) | ||
59 | 1240 | MAERTEN Tony | NL -> Bondues | 01:24:33 | M (59e) | Master 0 (18e) | ||
60 | 1065 | GOUPIL Pierre | NL -> Flines-lez-Raches | 01:24:54 | M (60e) | Master 0 (19e) | ||
61 | 1340 | PARENT Alexis | NL -> Vendin-le-Vieil | 01:25:00 | M (61e) | Senior (15e) | ||
62 | 1193 | LAVIGNE Cyril | NL -> Bethune | 01:25:06 | M (62e) | Master 1 (13e) | ||
63 | 1275 | STANTE Antony | NL -> Bondues | 01:25:15 | M (63e) | Master 1 (14e) | ||
64 | 1212 | GIBORY Yann | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 01:25:15 | M (64e) | Master 1 (15e) | ||
65 | 1393 | DUQUENNOY-SAVIO Francois | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:25:20 | M (65e) | Senior (16e) | ||
66 | 1258 | DELROT Jeremy | NL -> Evin-Malmaison | 01:25:42 | M (66e) | Master 1 (16e) | ||
67 | 1113 | AUTES Manuel | NL -> Mons-en-Pevele | 01:25:43 | M (67e) | Master 1 (17e) | ||
68 | 1254 | LEFEBVRE Maxime | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:26:01 | M (68e) | Master 0 (20e) | ||
69 | 1295 | LEMOINE Louis | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:26:09 | M (69e) | Senior (17e) | ||
70 | 1039 | BRISART Cedric | NL -> Billy-Berclau | 01:26:09 | M (70e) | Master 1 (18e) | ||
71 | 1116 | BOTTE Louis | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:26:13 | M (71e) | Senior (18e) | ||
72 | 1040 | CACHERA Aurelien | NL -> Thumeries | 01:26:16 | M (72e) | Senior (19e) | ||
73 | 1318 | TUROSTOWSKI Olivier | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:26:29 | M (73e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
74 | 1032 | JACQUES Edouard | NL -> Merignies | 01:26:53 | M (74e) | Master 0 (21e) | ||
75 | 1301 | PETIT Thomas | NL -> Lille | 01:27:20 | M (75e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
76 | 1179 | DELLYS Kevin | NL -> Auby | 01:27:34 | M (76e) | Master 1 (19e) | ||
77 | 1163 | CANEL Renaud | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:27:34 | M (77e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
78 | 1248 | LEFEBVRE Gauthier | NL -> Wervicq-Sud | 01:27:41 | M (78e) | Senior (20e) | ||
79 | 1358 | CADENES Valentin | NL -> Marly | 01:27:43 | M (79e) | Senior (21e) | ||
80 | 1249 | DEPRET Bastien | OSA Aire | 01:28:22 | M (80e) | Senior (22e) | ||
81 | 1185 | GOURNAY Baptiste | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:28:30 | M (81e) | Master 1 (20e) | ||
82 | 1095 | FLAMANT Joel | NL -> Mesbrecourt-Richecourt | 01:28:31 | M (82e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
83 | 1208 | GEORGE David | NL -> Frelinghien | 01:28:33 | M (83e) | Master 1 (21e) | ||
84 | 1312 | DESPRETS Aurelien | NL -> Bondues | 01:28:33 | M (84e) | Master 1 (22e) | ||
85 | 1283 | MOROSINI Clement | NL -> Phalempin | 01:28:40 | M (85e) | Master 1 (23e) | ||
86 | 1373 | VANHEE Cedric | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:28:43 | M (86e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
87 | 1282 | SIGNORET Albin | MTNV | 01:28:46 | M (87e) | Master 3 (6e) | ||
88 | 1666 | CREVITS Mathilde | NL -> Fretin | 01:28:46 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
89 | 1206 | DESMEDT Bruno | NL -> Rumegies | 01:28:48 | M (88e) | Master 1 (24e) | ||
90 | 1198 | SENEZ Dempsey | S/L LOOS WATTIGNIES | 01:28:51 | M (89e) | Master 0 (22e) | ||
91 | 1384 | TOULET Guillaume | NL -> Lambersart | 01:28:53 | M (90e) | Master 1 (25e) | ||
92 | 1220 | GUILLON Adrien | NL -> Gondecourt | 01:29:00 | M (91e) | Espoir (2e) | ||
93 | 1090 | PROMINSKI Martin | NL -> Avelin | 01:29:10 | M (92e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
94 | 1263 | LEBLANC Tanguy | NL -> Emmerin | 01:29:10 | M (93e) | Master 1 (26e) | ||
95 | 1076 | CURINIER Yvain | NL -> Paris | 01:29:20 | M (94e) | Senior (23e) | ||
96 | 1300 | LORTHIOIS Olivier | JC BILLY BERCLAU | 01:29:26 | M (95e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
97 | 1230 | COBOLET Hadrien | NL -> Lille | 01:29:31 | M (96e) | Master 0 (23e) | ||
98 | 1277 | COEUGNIET Nicolas | NL -> Lievin | 01:29:45 | M (97e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
99 | 1014 | LE BLAN Josse | NL -> Sainghin-en-Melantois | 01:30:30 | M (98e) | Senior (24e) | ||
100 | 1278 | LE GAL Ludovic | vafa | 01:30:30 | M (99e) | Master 1 (27e) | ||
101 | 1078 | MARESCAUX Robin | vafa | 01:30:31 | M (100e) | Master 0 (24e) | ||
102 | 1093 | DEWAS Corentin | NL -> Calmont | 01:30:41 | M (101e) | Junior (4e) | ||
103 | 1068 | FOLLEBOUT Luc | PHILIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS | 01:30:55 | M (102e) | Master 2 (11e) | ||
104 | 1067 | CADOUM Remi | PHILIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS | 01:30:56 | M (103e) | Master 1 (28e) | ||
105 | 1091 | DESCAMPS Julien | NL -> Tourmignies | 01:30:56 | M (104e) | Master 2 (12e) | ||
106 | 1416 | BRUNARD Gauthier | NL -> La Meziere | 01:31:00 | M (105e) | Senior (25e) | ||
107 | 1162 | BAILLEUL Franck | NL -> Ostricourt | 01:31:10 | M (106e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
108 | 1359 | BLONDIAU Jonathan | NL -> Avelin | 01:31:11 | M (107e) | Master 1 (29e) | ||
109 | 1052 | BOGART Benjamin | NL -> Fretin | 01:31:13 | M (108e) | Senior (26e) | ||
110 | 1231 | BERGER Mathias | NL -> Lille | 01:31:13 | M (109e) | Senior (27e) | ||
111 | 1075 | EGGERMONT Thibaut | NL -> Willems | 01:31:15 | M (110e) | Master 3 (7e) | ||
112 | 1148 | DELEBEF Romain | NL -> Bachy | 01:31:36 | M (111e) | Master 0 (25e) | ||
113 | 1272 | DELPLACE Jean Noel | NL -> Peruwelz | 01:31:43 | M (112e) | Master 4 (5e) | ||
114 | 1159 | NAJIH Rahal | camb | 01:31:48 | M (113e) | Master 5 (1e) | ||
115 | 1399 | GEMIN Xavier | wasquehal triathlon | 01:31:51 | M (114e) | Master 1 (30e) | ||
116 | 1233 | SELOSSE Steven | NL -> Wavrin | 01:31:55 | M (115e) | Master 0 (26e) | ||
117 | 1785 | SERRETTE Maiwen | NL -> Auchy-lez-Orchies | 01:31:57 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | ||
118 | 1401 | BACLE Clement | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:31:58 | M (116e) | Master 0 (27e) | ||
119 | 1688 | DE BELS Ophelie | NL -> Fretin | 01:32:03 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | ||
120 | 1115 | LEFEBVRE Hubert | NL -> Gruson | 01:32:22 | M (117e) | Senior (28e) | ||
121 | 1160 | TAVERNIER Theo | CAMB | 01:32:41 | M (118e) | Senior (29e) | ||
122 | 1161 | WERLEN Vincent | CAMB | 01:32:46 | M (119e) | Master 3 (8e) | ||
123 | 1286 | DERECOURT Marc Antoine | NL -> Cysoing | 01:32:54 | M (120e) | Master 1 (31e) | ||
124 | 1324 | SCHWARB Laurent | NL -> Cappelle-en-Pevele | 01:33:06 | M (121e) | Master 0 (28e) | ||
125 | 1347 | DOUAY Colin | NL -> Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 01:33:16 | M (122e) | Senior (30e) | ||
126 | 1719 | KNOBLOCH Charline | NL -> Wavrin | 01:33:17 | F (4e) | Senior (4e) | ||
127 | 1370 | BOULOGNE Tanguy | Fechain athletique Club | 01:33:19 | M (123e) | Senior (31e) | ||
128 | 1063 | BAUDUMONT Geoffrey | NL -> Attiches | 01:33:23 | M (124e) | Master 2 (13e) | ||
129 | 1351 | L'INTERMY Maxime | NL -> La Bassee | 01:33:35 | M (125e) | Master 0 (29e) | ||
130 | 1235 | SARRASIN David | Eadg | 01:33:35 | M (126e) | Master 3 (9e) | ||
131 | 1689 | CASTEL Amandine | NL -> Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 01:33:41 | F (5e) | Senior (5e) | ||
132 | 1165 | BARRIAS FRAGA Joao | NL -> Thumeries | 01:33:58 | M (127e) | Master 4 (6e) | ||
133 | 1123 | VAN MULLEM Gregory | NL -> Cobrieux | 01:33:59 | M (128e) | Master 2 (14e) | ||
134 | 1007 | PREZ Bertrand | NL -> Bouvines | 01:34:04 | M (129e) | Master 2 (15e) | ||
135 | 1008 | FERNAND Vigliecca | NL -> Ronchin | 01:34:04 | M (130e) | Master 5 (2e) | ||
136 | 1028 | MALENGER Simon | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:34:16 | M (131e) | Junior (5e) | ||
137 | 1145 | MOYEUX Simon | NL -> Anstaing | 01:34:16 | M (132e) | Master 0 (30e) | ||
138 | 1126 | MESSELY Florian | NL -> Bondues | 01:34:23 | M (133e) | Senior (32e) | ||
139 | 1207 | ECHEVIN Samuel | NL -> Aix-en-Pevele | 01:34:27 | M (134e) | Master 3 (10e) | ||
140 | 1156 | FAVAREL Arnaud | NL -> Lambersart | 01:34:32 | M (135e) | Master 1 (32e) | ||
141 | 1157 | DORDHAIN Florent | NL -> Mons-en-Pevele | 01:34:38 | M (136e) | Master 0 (31e) | ||
142 | 1367 | DEREGNAUCOURT Bruno | NL -> Coutiches | 01:34:43 | M (137e) | Master 5 (3e) | ||
143 | 1192 | BOURLARD Nicolas | NL -> Bethune | 01:34:46 | M (138e) | Master 2 (16e) | ||
144 | 1026 | COUVREUR Louis | NL -> Fretin | 01:34:47 | M (139e) | Junior (6e) | ||
145 | 1668 | FATOU MARY Axelle | NL -> Pont-a-Marcq | 01:34:48 | F (6e) | Senior (6e) | ||
146 | 1267 | RANDAZZO Julien | NL -> Carvin | 01:35:01 | M (140e) | Master 0 (32e) | ||
147 | 1005 | CAIGNET Sylvain | NL -> Phalempin | 01:35:42 | M (141e) | Master 1 (33e) | ||
148 | 1066 | GELLENS Samuel | NL -> Flines-lez-Raches | 01:35:45 | M (142e) | Master 0 (33e) | ||
149 | 1074 | HERBAUX Eddy | NL -> Nomain | 01:35:45 | M (143e) | Master 3 (11e) | ||
150 | 1024 | BUSEYNE Matthieu | NL -> Fretin | 01:35:46 | M (144e) | Master 1 (34e) | ||
151 | 1131 | RICHARD Antoine | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:35:47 | M (145e) | Senior (33e) | ||
152 | 1327 | BOUQUET Clement | NL -> Hautmont | 01:35:50 | M (146e) | Senior (34e) | ||
153 | 1109 | KRUKOWSKI HervE | NL -> Pont-a-Marcq | 01:36:00 | M (147e) | Master 4 (7e) | ||
154 | 1382 | LEGRAND Christophe | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:36:02 | M (148e) | Master 1 (35e) | ||
155 | 1769 | LICHTLE Jennifer | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:36:02 | F (7e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
156 | 1366 | TABARDEL Guillaume | NL -> Lille | 01:36:08 | M (149e) | Senior (35e) | ||
157 | 1362 | MARTIN Remi | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:36:08 | M (150e) | Senior (36e) | ||
158 | 1372 | JANSON Gailord | NL -> Wambrechies | 01:36:16 | M (151e) | Master 1 (36e) | ||
159 | 1239 | BREL Richard | NL -> Lambersart | 01:36:20 | M (152e) | Master 2 (17e) | ||
160 | 1250 | LONGUEPEE Pascal | NL -> Merignies | 01:36:24 | M (153e) | Master 5 (4e) | ||
161 | 1289 | LEMAIRE Florent | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:36:28 | M (154e) | Master 2 (18e) | ||
162 | 1740 | GAUMONT Celine | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 01:36:38 | F (8e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
163 | 1342 | DELEVACQUE Antoine | NL -> Lambersart | 01:36:39 | M (155e) | Senior (37e) | ||
164 | 1378 | NAMECHE Olivier | NL -> Coutiches | 01:36:39 | M (156e) | Master 4 (8e) | ||
165 | 1316 | VERDIER Christophe | NL -> Sameon | 01:36:50 | M (157e) | Master 3 (12e) | ||
166 | 1410 | HERMETZ Romain | NL -> Tournai | 01:36:52 | M (158e) | Senior (38e) | ||
167 | 1036 | EDMOND Antoine | NL -> Vieux-Berquin | 01:36:57 | M (159e) | Master 0 (34e) | ||
168 | 1035 | LOQUET Vincent | NL -> Fleurbaix | 01:36:57 | M (160e) | Master 0 (35e) | ||
169 | 1186 | MULOT Fabrice | NL -> Lambersart | 01:37:07 | M (161e) | Master 2 (19e) | ||
170 | 1290 | FOVEZ Nicolas | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 01:37:08 | M (162e) | Senior (39e) | ||
171 | 1022 | JANSSENS Pascal | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:37:14 | M (163e) | Master 6 (2e) | ||
172 | 1084 | TURPIN Alexandre | NL -> Bailleul | 01:37:19 | M (164e) | Senior (40e) | ||
173 | 1038 | DEMON Jean-philippe | NL -> Fretin | 01:37:21 | M (165e) | Master 2 (20e) | ||
174 | 1106 | GREGORY Aguzzi | NL -> La Neuville | 01:37:42 | M (166e) | Master 1 (37e) | ||
175 | 1018 | DERETZ Marc | NL -> Auby | 01:37:42 | M (167e) | Master 5 (5e) | ||
176 | 1707 | LETIENNE DESAINT Agathe | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:37:49 | F (9e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
177 | 1105 | THOOFT Simon | NL -> Avelin | 01:38:00 | M (168e) | Espoir (3e) | ||
178 | 1266 | LIBEAU Guillaume | NL -> Woluwe-Saint-Lambert | 01:38:01 | M (169e) | Senior (41e) | ||
179 | 1699 | DUCORROY Helene | NL -> Arras | 01:38:03 | F (10e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
180 | 1228 | LEMAITRE Camille | NL -> Lille | 01:38:05 | M (170e) | Senior (42e) | ||
181 | 1226 | VERKEMPINCK Timote | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:38:07 | M (171e) | Senior (43e) | ||
182 | 1398 | FLINOIS Marc Alexandre | NL -> La Chapelle-d'Armentieres | 01:38:12 | M (172e) | Master 0 (36e) | ||
183 | 1081 | GOLL Nicolas | NL -> Lille | 01:38:15 | M (173e) | Master 2 (21e) | ||
184 | 1377 | BOUSSEMAERE Jerome | NL -> Fontaine-les-Croisilles | 01:38:21 | M (174e) | Master 1 (38e) | ||
185 | 1025 | HENRART Olivier | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:38:32 | M (175e) | Master 1 (39e) | ||
186 | 1418 | DELMOTTE Florian | NL -> Paris | 01:38:33 | M (176e) | Master 0 (37e) | ||
187 | 1759 | JHEAN Aurelie | NL -> Tressin | 01:38:48 | F (11e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
188 | 1143 | DESFONTAINES Pierre | NL -> Fretin | 01:38:55 | M (177e) | Master 2 (22e) | ||
189 | 1777 | DESTAILLEUR Audrey | NL -> Raimbeaucourt | 01:39:01 | F (12e) | Master 3 (1e) | ||
190 | 1355 | SCHONSECK Dorian | NL -> Lesquin | 01:39:02 | M (178e) | Senior (44e) | ||
191 | 1291 | BERNARD Hugo | NL -> Lille | 01:39:11 | M (179e) | Senior (45e) | ||
192 | 1010 | VILCOQ Christian | vafa | 01:39:13 | M (180e) | Master 3 (13e) | ||
193 | 1033 | POUSSET Maxime | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:39:14 | M (181e) | Master 1 (40e) | ||
194 | 1321 | IVANEZ Victor | NL -> Gruson | 01:39:23 | M (182e) | Junior (7e) | ||
195 | 1087 | BIELAWSKI Sylvain | NL -> Genech | 01:39:23 | M (183e) | Master 1 (41e) | ||
196 | 1107 | LEFIEF Raffaello | NL -> Ronchin | 01:39:24 | M (184e) | Master 1 (42e) | ||
197 | 1397 | SADONE Romain | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:39:26 | M (185e) | Master 0 (38e) | ||
198 | 1357 | KLEPAL Herve | NL -> Hulluch | 01:39:27 | M (186e) | Master 3 (14e) | ||
199 | 1236 | REGENT Thierry | NL -> Verlinghem | 01:39:28 | M (187e) | Master 5 (6e) | ||
200 | 1313 | DE QUERCIZE Hugues | NL -> Bondues | 01:39:30 | M (188e) | Master 3 (15e) | ||
201 | 1124 | MESSELY Pascal | NL -> Aix-en-Pevele | 01:39:31 | M (189e) | Master 4 (9e) | ||
202 | 1256 | SCHIEBOLD Mathieu | NL -> Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 01:39:34 | M (190e) | Senior (46e) | ||
203 | 1257 | NEVEU Cyril | NL -> Houplin-Ancoisne | 01:39:40 | M (191e) | Master 0 (39e) | ||
204 | 1270 | CANY Antoine | NL -> Cappelle-en-Pevele | 01:39:50 | M (192e) | Master 2 (23e) | ||
205 | 1121 | RAPHEL Marc | NL -> Mons-en-Baroeul | 01:39:51 | M (193e) | Master 2 (24e) | ||
206 | 1016 | GRENET Alexandre | NL -> Merignies | 01:40:05 | M (194e) | Senior (47e) | ||
207 | 1110 | BOURGIER Guillaume | NL -> Lille | 01:40:20 | M (195e) | Master 1 (43e) | ||
208 | 1716 | ZINGARELLI Julie | NL -> Beaurains | 01:40:25 | F (13e) | Master 0 (2e) | ||
209 | 1305 | HASBROUCK Jules | NL -> Ronchin | 01:40:31 | M (196e) | Junior (8e) | ||
210 | 1344 | CHAMPION Jean-baptiste | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:40:47 | M (197e) | Master 0 (40e) | ||
211 | 1698 | MEENS Camille | NL -> Tressin | 01:40:47 | F (14e) | Senior (7e) | ||
212 | 1098 | CHAMPION Sebastien | NL -> Fretin | 01:40:47 | M (198e) | Master 2 (25e) | ||
213 | 1127 | MESSELY Jordan | NL -> Erquinghem-le-Sec | 01:40:52 | M (199e) | Senior (48e) | ||
214 | 1701 | RAINSARD Louise | NL -> Lille | 01:40:53 | F (15e) | Senior (8e) | ||
215 | 1138 | POPPE Tristan | NL -> Willems | 01:40:55 | M (200e) | Senior (49e) | ||
216 | 1753 | MAILLE HASBROUCK Ludivine | NL -> Ronchin | 01:41:02 | F (16e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
217 | 1415 | M'VIRI Pierre | NL -> Wattignies | 01:41:02 | M (201e) | Master 1 (44e) | ||
218 | 1308 | JOURNE Julien | NL -> Fretin | 01:41:19 | M (202e) | Master 0 (41e) | ||
219 | 1323 | LIBRIZZI Massimo | NL -> La Bassee | 01:41:19 | M (203e) | Master 0 (42e) | ||
220 | 1274 | DEPARIS Arnold | NL -> Verlinghem | 01:41:23 | M (204e) | Senior (50e) | ||
221 | 1080 | GOLL Sebastien | NL -> Fretin | 01:41:24 | M (205e) | Master 2 (26e) | ||
222 | 1369 | VALTILLE Pierre | NL -> Wavrin | 01:41:27 | M (206e) | Master 4 (10e) | ||
223 | 1386 | ROGER Benoit | NL -> Couvron-et-Aumencourt | 01:41:28 | M (207e) | Master 2 (27e) | ||
224 | 1252 | DEFRETIN Pascal | NL -> Nomain | 01:41:29 | M (208e) | Master 5 (7e) | ||
225 | 1718 | LECOMTE Mathilde | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:41:32 | F (17e) | Master 0 (3e) | ||
226 | 1746 | MERLOT Gaetane | NL -> Ronchin | 01:41:37 | F (18e) | Master 0 (4e) | ||
227 | 1756 | BOCAHUT Manon | NL -> Saint-Andre-lez-Lille | 01:41:47 | F (19e) | Senior (9e) | ||
228 | 1181 | FAIDHERBE Gerard | NL -> Fenain | 01:41:59 | M (209e) | Master 5 (8e) | ||
229 | 1004 | BEZAUT David | NL -> Lille | 01:42:00 | M (210e) | Master 2 (28e) | ||
230 | 1130 | SIS Charles-henri | NL -> Fretin | 01:42:03 | M (211e) | Master 0 (43e) | ||
231 | 1119 | SIS Christian | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:42:06 | M (212e) | Master 5 (9e) | ||
232 | 1168 | LESNIAK Philippe | NL -> Henin-Beaumont | 01:42:06 | M (213e) | Master 3 (16e) | ||
233 | 1685 | RYCKEWAERT Caroline | club philippides | 01:42:07 | F (20e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
234 | 1684 | SAINTQUENTIN Delphine | PHILIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS | 01:42:07 | F (21e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
235 | 1395 | NOURRY Christophe | NL -> Gauchin-Verloingt | 01:42:16 | M (214e) | Master 1 (45e) | ||
236 | 1403 | VAILLANT Patrice | NL -> Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise | 01:42:29 | M (215e) | Master 5 (10e) | ||
237 | 1775 | BONNEL Anne Sophie | Cgh Haubourdin | 01:42:30 | F (22e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
238 | 1766 | BOULIERAC Delphine | Cgh Haubourdin | 01:42:30 | F (23e) | Master 3 (3e) | ||
239 | 1222 | MEIGNOTTE Francois | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 01:42:33 | F (24e) | Master 1 (5e) | ||
240 | 1120 | SAUDOYEZ Gilles | NL -> Lesquin | 01:42:37 | M (216e) | Master 3 (17e) | ||
241 | 1709 | AMORIS Annie | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 01:42:38 | F (25e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
242 | 1757 | DUJARDIN Clemence | LE CLUB CAMPUS | 01:42:42 | F (26e) | Senior (10e) | ||
243 | 1346 | DELABRE Florent | NL -> Fournes-en-Weppes | 01:42:42 | M (217e) | Senior (51e) | ||
244 | 1242 | TETART Jean | NL -> Lesquin | 01:42:48 | M (218e) | Master 0 (44e) | ||
245 | 1306 | SERGEANT Raphael | NL -> Roubaix | 01:42:49 | M (219e) | Master 0 (45e) | ||
246 | 1744 | DILE Pauline | NL -> Lille | 01:42:59 | F (27e) | Senior (11e) | ||
247 | 1379 | DHALLEWYN Guillaume | NL -> Merignies | 01:43:01 | M (220e) | Master 1 (46e) | ||
248 | 1343 | DELEBARRE Benoit | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:43:02 | M (221e) | Senior (52e) | ||
249 | 1402 | DEBRUYNE Jean-baptiste | NL -> Sailly-sur-la-Lys | 01:43:07 | M (222e) | Senior (53e) | ||
250 | 1167 | MEEUS Olivier | NL -> Dourges | 01:43:24 | M (223e) | Master 4 (11e) | ||
251 | 1280 | SCHMITD Christophe | Rclens athletisme | 01:43:24 | M (224e) | Master 0 (46e) | ||
252 | 1262 | MORTREUX Antonin | NL -> Faumont | 01:43:34 | M (225e) | Espoir (4e) | ||
253 | 1725 | CADART LEFEBVRE Sophie | NL -> Seclin | 01:43:38 | F (28e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
254 | 1733 | VAILLANT Jeanne | NL -> Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise | 01:43:39 | F (29e) | Senior (12e) | ||
255 | 1125 | ZAGRODNICKI Yannick | NL -> Sainghin-en-Melantois | 01:43:51 | M (226e) | Master 1 (47e) | ||
256 | 1224 | HAZE Gregory | NL -> Attiches | 01:43:56 | M (227e) | Master 2 (29e) | ||
257 | 1705 | VANDER PLANCKE Anais | NL -> Lille | 01:43:57 | F (30e) | Senior (13e) | ||
258 | 1742 | DEBOUDT Barbara | CAMB | 01:43:58 | F (31e) | Master 1 (6e) | ||
259 | 1331 | JOANNES Theo | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:44:08 | M (228e) | Senior (54e) | ||
260 | 1195 | DEKOSTER Mickael | NL -> Beaurains | 01:44:13 | M (229e) | Master 3 (18e) | ||
261 | 1183 | CONSTANT Alexis | NL -> Paris | 01:44:17 | M (230e) | Senior (55e) | ||
262 | 1771 | DUBRULLE Romane | NL -> Loos | 01:44:18 | F (32e) | Senior (14e) | ||
263 | 1088 | GUEGAIN Hubert | NL -> Sainghin-en-Melantois | 01:44:23 | M (231e) | Master 0 (47e) | ||
264 | 1374 | DARTOIS Etienne | NL -> Bondues | 01:44:24 | M (232e) | Master 0 (48e) | ||
265 | 1364 | CORNU Guillaume | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:44:32 | M (233e) | Senior (56e) | ||
266 | 1349 | ROGE Quentin | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 01:44:35 | M (234e) | Master 0 (49e) | ||
267 | 1178 | FREMY Ludovic | NL -> Flers-en-Escrebieux | 01:44:39 | M (235e) | Master 3 (19e) | ||
268 | 1383 | DELMOTTE Adrien | NL -> Wasquehal | 01:44:41 | M (236e) | Master 1 (48e) | ||
269 | 1243 | OLIVIER David | NL -> Wattrelos | 01:44:43 | M (237e) | Master 2 (30e) | ||
270 | 1189 | GILBERT Sebastien | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:44:44 | M (238e) | Master 1 (49e) | ||
271 | 1150 | RATON Denis | NL -> Flines-lez-Raches | 01:44:44 | M (239e) | Master 0 (50e) | ||
272 | 1196 | LEMAIRE Vincent | NL -> Wallers | 01:44:52 | M (240e) | Master 2 (31e) | ||
273 | 1284 | PRUZACK Stephane | NL -> Wallers | 01:44:52 | M (241e) | Master 2 (32e) | ||
274 | 1251 | WECXSTEEN Sebastien | NL -> Neuville-en-Ferrain | 01:44:59 | M (242e) | Master 3 (20e) | ||
275 | 0 | ?Dossard #1140 | 01:45:06 | M (243e) | Senior (57e) | |||
276 | 1737 | DEFRETIN Cecilia | NL -> Asnieres-sur-Seine | 01:45:06 | F (33e) | Senior (15e) | ||
277 | 1310 | LECLERCQ Arnaud | NL -> Genech | 01:45:08 | M (244e) | Master 1 (50e) | ||
278 | 1139 | PHILIPPOT Jimmy | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:45:08 | M (245e) | Master 0 (51e) | ||
279 | 1765 | TEURQUETY Sandra | NL -> Lambersart | 01:45:10 | F (34e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
280 | 1253 | CAROLUS Michael | NL -> Moncheaux | 01:45:13 | M (246e) | Master 4 (12e) | ||
281 | 0 | ?Dossard #1141 | 01:45:13 | M (247e) | Senior (58e) | |||
282 | 1058 | FICHAUX Thomas | NL -> Baisieux | 01:45:15 | M (248e) | Master 1 (51e) | ||
283 | 1363 | BOULANGHIEN Cyril | NL -> Lille | 01:45:15 | M (249e) | Master 3 (21e) | ||
284 | 1172 | VERWAERDE Clement | NL -> Loos | 01:45:16 | M (250e) | Master 1 (52e) | ||
285 | 1706 | STEFANSKI Helene | NL -> Attiches | 01:45:20 | F (35e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
286 | 1409 | PARMENTIER Thomas | NL -> Lille | 01:45:34 | M (251e) | Senior (59e) | ||
287 | 1218 | ROCHE Simon | NL -> Paris | 01:45:35 | M (252e) | Master 0 (52e) | ||
288 | 1400 | LEJEUNE Raphael | NL -> Beuvrages | 01:45:38 | M (253e) | Senior (60e) | ||
289 | 1768 | RYSPERT Malika | NL -> Grand-Fort-Philippe | 01:45:40 | F (36e) | Master 3 (6e) | ||
290 | 1325 | GUISON Alexis | Run in club | 01:45:41 | M (254e) | Senior (61e) | ||
291 | 1763 | BOYER CHAMMARD Domitille | Run in Club | 01:45:41 | F (37e) | Senior (16e) | ||
292 | 1100 | BRICHE Jean Christophe | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 01:45:41 | M (255e) | Master 2 (33e) | ||
293 | 1237 | LEFEBVRE Jean Jacques | EA DECHY GIESNAIN | 01:45:44 | M (256e) | Master 4 (13e) | ||
294 | 1029 | COUVREUR Nicolas | NL -> Fretin | 01:45:47 | M (257e) | Master 2 (34e) | ||
295 | 1304 | VANDERBAUWEDE Felix | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:45:47 | M (258e) | Master 2 (35e) | ||
296 | 1776 | VERBEKE Julie | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 01:45:54 | F (38e) | Senior (17e) | ||
297 | 1219 | CROSNIER Sylvain | NL -> Lille | 01:45:55 | M (259e) | Master 0 (53e) | ||
298 | 1287 | BISALLI Christophe | NL -> Leers | 01:45:56 | M (260e) | Master 3 (22e) | ||
299 | 1288 | LEROY Christopher | NL -> Ronchin | 01:45:56 | M (261e) | Master 1 (53e) | ||
300 | 1389 | DELFORGE Albert | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:45:59 | M (262e) | Master 5 (11e) | ||
301 | 1225 | DUMOULIN Thomas | NL -> Roncq | 01:46:08 | M (263e) | Master 2 (36e) | ||
302 | 1296 | DUSSART Remi | NL -> Ronchin | 01:46:26 | M (264e) | Senior (62e) | ||
303 | 1019 | ROGER Benjamin | NL -> Peronne-en-Melantois | 01:46:47 | M (265e) | Master 3 (23e) | ||
304 | 1073 | DE PRIESTER Victor-emmanuel | NL -> Seclin | 01:46:49 | M (266e) | Senior (63e) | ||
305 | 1092 | SINDERA Jean | NL -> Hem | 01:47:02 | M (267e) | Master 1 (54e) | ||
306 | 1086 | SMOGOR Antoine | NL -> Lezennes | 01:47:07 | M (268e) | Senior (64e) | ||
307 | 1338 | ROOZE Nicolas | NL -> Mouscron | 01:47:14 | M (269e) | Master 1 (55e) | ||
308 | 1153 | BROUCKE Didier | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:47:14 | M (270e) | Master 7 (1e) | ||
309 | 1329 | DUNGLER Florent | NL -> Nomain | 01:47:14 | M (271e) | Senior (65e) | ||
310 | 1085 | MESTDACH Sidney | NL -> Lezennes | 01:47:24 | M (272e) | Espoir (5e) | ||
311 | 1664 | DERUELLE Emilie | NL -> Avion | 01:47:27 | F (39e) | Master 1 (8e) | ||
312 | 1013 | LE BLAN Thibaut | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:47:29 | M (273e) | Master 5 (12e) | ||
313 | 1271 | NUTTIN David | NL -> Fretin | 01:47:35 | M (274e) | Master 0 (54e) | ||
314 | 1365 | LALARME Didier | NL -> Coutiches | 01:47:35 | M (275e) | Master 4 (14e) | ||
315 | 1336 | ROUSSEAU Arnaud | NL -> Houplin-Ancoisne | 01:47:40 | M (276e) | Master 3 (24e) | ||
316 | 1144 | STEELAND Gregory | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:47:40 | M (277e) | Master 2 (37e) | ||
317 | 1041 | PLICHON Simon | NL -> Faches-Thumesnil | 01:47:44 | M (278e) | Senior (66e) | ||
318 | 1247 | PLANQUEEL Kevin | NL -> Cappelle-en-Pevele | 01:47:46 | M (279e) | Master 0 (55e) | ||
319 | 1299 | POROUCHANI Sina | NL -> Wattignies | 01:47:49 | M (280e) | Master 0 (56e) | ||
320 | 1057 | ANSEL Yannick | NL -> Bouvines | 01:47:50 | M (281e) | Master 1 (56e) | ||
321 | 1177 | VANBOSTRAETE David | NL -> Armentieres | 01:47:50 | M (282e) | Master 4 (15e) | ||
322 | 1695 | DRUBAY Deborah | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:48:06 | F (40e) | Senior (18e) | ||
323 | 1197 | DUYNSLAEGER Julien | NL -> Flines-lez-Raches | 01:48:08 | M (283e) | Master 1 (57e) | ||
324 | 1293 | QUEVAL Raphael | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:48:10 | M (284e) | Master 1 (58e) | ||
325 | 1368 | DHALLEWYN Mathieu | NL -> Merignies | 01:48:17 | M (285e) | Master 1 (59e) | ||
326 | 1209 | GILLET Mathieu | NL -> Wambrechies | 01:48:25 | M (286e) | Senior (67e) | ||
327 | 1303 | VAN CAMELBECK Gauthier | NL -> Seclin | 01:48:26 | M (287e) | Senior (68e) | ||
328 | 1128 | DUCATILLON Etienne | NL -> Cappelle-en-Pevele | 01:48:27 | M (288e) | Master 0 (57e) | ||
329 | 1736 | DEFRETIN Agathe | NL -> Lille | 01:48:31 | F (41e) | Senior (19e) | ||
330 | 1227 | CHOINET Florent | NL -> La Bassee | 01:48:32 | M (289e) | Master 0 (58e) | ||
331 | 1204 | DEGARDIN Cyril | NL -> Souchez | 01:48:38 | M (290e) | Master 0 (59e) | ||
332 | 1298 | GIRIER Nicolas | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 01:48:45 | M (291e) | Master 0 (60e) | ||
333 | 1371 | FAUCON Hugo | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:48:45 | M (292e) | Master 2 (38e) | ||
334 | 1169 | BOUVILLE Aurelien | NL -> Bersee | 01:48:46 | M (293e) | Master 0 (61e) | ||
335 | 1713 | ASSIMAKIS Christina | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 01:48:46 | F (42e) | Senior (20e) | ||
336 | 1727 | LAMBLIN Anne | NL -> Mouvaux | 01:48:49 | F (43e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
337 | 1711 | PARENT Anne | NL -> Lille | 01:48:50 | F (44e) | Senior (21e) | ||
338 | 1745 | GAMBLIN Lenia | LE CLUB CAMPUS | 01:48:50 | F (45e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
339 | 1326 | LUDOVIC Leroux | NL -> Montrouge | 01:48:55 | M (294e) | Master 2 (39e) | ||
340 | 1191 | DUSAUSSOY Gatien | NL -> Gonnehem | 01:48:55 | M (295e) | Master 1 (60e) | ||
341 | 1045 | DASSONVILLE Anthony | NL -> Seclin | 01:48:57 | M (296e) | Master 1 (61e) | ||
342 | 1339 | JONVILLE Armand | NL -> Mouvaux | 01:49:01 | M (297e) | Master 4 (16e) | ||
343 | 1070 | YSEBAERT Sebastien | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 01:49:02 | M (298e) | Master 1 (62e) | ||
344 | 1750 | VANDEBEUQUE Catherine | PHILIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS | 01:49:05 | F (46e) | Master 4 (2e) | ||
345 | 1217 | SCHEEMACKER Gregory | NL -> Gondecourt | 01:49:07 | M (299e) | Master 2 (40e) | ||
346 | 1062 | DE NEVE Pierre | NL -> Fretin | 01:49:12 | M (300e) | Master 2 (41e) | ||
347 | 1751 | RICQUEBOURG Caroline | NL -> Perenchies | 01:49:19 | F (47e) | Master 2 (5e) | ||
348 | 1114 | BERNARD Alain | NL -> Ronchin | 01:49:22 | M (301e) | Master 6 (3e) | ||
349 | 1276 | VUILLEMENOT Thibault | NL -> Nomain | 01:49:33 | M (302e) | Master 0 (62e) | ||
350 | 1027 | FERNANDEZ TRINDADE Mateo | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:49:36 | M (303e) | Junior (9e) | ||
351 | 1259 | BERGER Olivier | NL -> Lambersart | 01:49:42 | M (304e) | Master 4 (17e) | ||
352 | 1221 | DEBARGE Daniel | NL -> Estaimpuis | 01:49:58 | M (305e) | Junior (10e) | ||
353 | 1246 | SY Francois-xavier | NL -> Perenchies | 01:49:58 | M (306e) | Senior (69e) | ||
354 | 1735 | DASSONVILLE Sandrine | CAMB | 01:50:38 | F (48e) | Master 3 (7e) | ||
355 | 1787 | NAVAUX Eva | NL -> Lille | 01:50:39 | F (49e) | Senior (22e) | ||
356 | 1043 | COURTIN Ludovic | NL -> Libercourt | 01:50:46 | M (307e) | Master 2 (42e) | ||
357 | 1030 | DAYEZ Dominique | NL -> Rosult | 01:51:01 | M (308e) | Master 3 (25e) | ||
358 | 1031 | RITAINE Jeremie | NL -> Aubervilliers | 01:51:02 | M (309e) | Master 1 (63e) | ||
359 | 1083 | CELISSE Denis | Planete Running and Walking | 01:51:02 | M (310e) | Master 3 (26e) | ||
360 | 1700 | VANGHELLE Celine | NL -> Perenchies | 01:51:04 | F (50e) | Master 1 (9e) | ||
361 | 1406 | LEMAIRE Laurent | NL -> Saint-Amand-les-Eaux | 01:51:10 | M (311e) | Master 3 (27e) | ||
362 | 1720 | MONTAY DE SOUSA Nathalie | Acc Cambrai | 01:51:12 | F (51e) | Master 3 (8e) | ||
363 | 1133 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | NL -> Lille | 01:51:13 | M (312e) | Master 3 (28e) | ||
364 | 1670 | VAN MULLEM Marion | NL -> Cobrieux | 01:51:13 | F (52e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
365 | 1061 | GAYRAUD-VAISSIERES Renaud | NL -> Avelin | 01:51:13 | M (313e) | Master 0 (63e) | ||
366 | 1244 | LAURENT Debuck | NL -> Baisieux | 01:51:31 | M (314e) | Master 1 (64e) | ||
367 | 1099 | RITO Giovanni | NL -> Linselles | 01:51:42 | M (315e) | Master 5 (13e) | ||
368 | 1773 | LOUSTALET Ines | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:51:44 | F (53e) | Senior (23e) | ||
369 | 1781 | DAUDIER DE CASSINI Amicie | NL -> Lille | 01:51:44 | F (54e) | Senior (24e) | ||
370 | 1748 | COUTELLE Sonia | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:51:49 | F (55e) | Master 1 (10e) | ||
371 | 1710 | HAIK Elise | Douai Sin Athletisme | 01:52:01 | F (56e) | Master 0 (5e) | ||
372 | 1708 | VANDERSYPPE Severine | Douai Sin Athletisme | 01:52:02 | F (57e) | Master 2 (7e) | ||
373 | 1764 | DILLIES BOUGUERRA Sophie | NL -> Lille | 01:52:02 | F (58e) | Master 2 (8e) | ||
374 | 1717 | LOUCHET Virginie | NL -> Flines-lez-Raches | 01:52:02 | F (59e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
375 | 1385 | BOURBOTTE Louis | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 01:52:06 | M (316e) | Senior (70e) | ||
376 | 1348 | FLAMENT Yves | NL -> Onnaing | 01:52:16 | M (317e) | Master 3 (29e) | ||
377 | 1055 | DOTTE Christophe | NL -> Fretin | 01:52:29 | M (318e) | Master 2 (43e) | ||
378 | 1064 | RATON Julien | NL -> Aix-en-Pevele | 01:52:40 | M (319e) | Master 0 (64e) | ||
379 | 1335 | SUPPIN Charles | NL -> Wavrin | 01:52:42 | M (320e) | Senior (71e) | ||
380 | 1012 | JOVEN John Raul Ii | NL -> Roubaix | 01:52:43 | M (321e) | Master 0 (65e) | ||
381 | 1096 | MALAUNAY Daniel | LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN | 01:52:48 | M (322e) | Master 5 (14e) | ||
382 | 1782 | FINIELS Carole | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 01:52:48 | F (60e) | Master 0 (6e) | ||
383 | 1375 | ROI Guillaume | NL -> Hem | 01:52:51 | M (323e) | Senior (72e) | ||
384 | 1229 | DESPREZ Pierre | NL -> Hasnon | 01:52:51 | M (324e) | Senior (73e) | ||
385 | 1094 | GOUWY Jules | NL -> Herlies | 01:52:51 | M (325e) | Senior (74e) | ||
386 | 1211 | BERNARD Franck | NL -> Tourcoing | 01:53:07 | M (326e) | Master 4 (18e) | ||
387 | 1213 | BERNARD Sylvain | NL -> Halluin | 01:53:07 | M (327e) | Master 5 (15e) | ||
388 | 1001 | DANCOISNE Gregory | NL -> Lesquin | 01:53:12 | M (328e) | Master 3 (30e) | ||
389 | 1003 | PASMINSKI Thierry | NL -> Lesquin | 01:53:12 | M (329e) | Master 3 (31e) | ||
390 | 1006 | CARPENTIER Christophe | Planete Running and Walking | 01:53:13 | M (330e) | Master 3 (32e) | ||
391 | 1726 | HAZE Marie | NL -> Attiches | 01:53:40 | F (61e) | Master 2 (9e) | ||
392 | 1044 | SEGARD Arnaud | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 01:53:46 | M (331e) | Master 2 (44e) | ||
393 | 1147 | DESTOMBES Louis | NL -> Lys-lez-Lannoy | 01:54:06 | M (332e) | Senior (75e) | ||
394 | 1652 | TIBERGHIEN Agathe | NL -> Tressin | 01:54:15 | F (62e) | Master 1 (12e) | ||
395 | 1020 | DUPONT Mickael | NL -> Tressin | 01:54:15 | M (333e) | Master 2 (45e) | ||
396 | 1146 | FRANCOIS Hugo | NL -> Fretin | 01:54:37 | M (334e) | Senior (76e) | ||
397 | 1042 | MAGLIOZZI Fabien | NL -> Valenciennes | 01:54:39 | M (335e) | Master 1 (65e) | ||
398 | 1215 | QUELQUEJAY Come | NL -> Croix | 01:54:40 | M (336e) | Junior (11e) | ||
399 | 1216 | QUELQUEJAY Florent | NL -> Croix | 01:54:44 | M (337e) | Master 1 (66e) | ||
400 | 1770 | KAPOUN Manon | EA DECHY GUESNAIN | 01:54:45 | F (63e) | Master 0 (7e) | ||
401 | 1155 | STAERCK Richard | NL -> Lambersart | 01:54:56 | M (338e) | Master 3 (33e) | ||
402 | 1122 | DUMONT Maurice | NL -> Bourghelles | 01:54:58 | M (339e) | Master 3 (34e) | ||
403 | 1059 | FAREZ Julien | NL -> Baisieux | 01:54:59 | M (340e) | Master 1 (67e) | ||
404 | 1696 | FLIPPO Elise | vafa | 01:54:59 | F (64e) | Master 1 (13e) | ||
405 | 1171 | VANDER PLANCKE Julien | NL -> Bachy | 01:55:09 | M (341e) | Master 0 (66e) | ||
406 | 1780 | HEIJMANS Marie | NL -> Sombreffe | 01:55:14 | F (65e) | Senior (25e) | ||
407 | 1676 | MONNET Laurence | NL -> Lille | 01:55:15 | F (66e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
408 | 1724 | NOWAK Nadine | NL -> Estaimpuis | 01:55:20 | F (67e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
409 | 1761 | BOLAND Laetitia | NL -> Mouchin | 01:55:21 | F (68e) | Master 1 (14e) | ||
410 | 1388 | OUTREMAN Laurent | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:55:23 | M (342e) | Master 4 (19e) | ||
411 | 1732 | DESFONTAINES Mathilde | NL -> Marcq-en-Baroeul | 01:55:24 | F (69e) | Master 1 (15e) | ||
412 | 1166 | GAYMAY Jacques | Courir Ensemble SNCF | 01:55:26 | M (343e) | Master 6 (4e) | ||
413 | 1686 | LICTEVOUT Sophie | PHILIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS | 01:55:26 | F (70e) | Master 3 (9e) | ||
414 | 1202 | RAMON Sebastien | NL -> Agnieres | 01:55:27 | M (344e) | Master 1 (68e) | ||
415 | 1164 | DUEZ Alexis | NL -> Drocourt | 01:55:27 | M (345e) | Senior (77e) | ||
416 | 1069 | LASSERON Frederic | NL -> Faches-Thumesnil | 01:55:31 | M (346e) | Master 4 (20e) | ||
417 | 1188 | PY Sebastien | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:55:33 | M (347e) | Master 0 (67e) | ||
418 | 1678 | AUSTIN Virginie | NL -> Fretin | 01:55:37 | F (71e) | Master 2 (11e) | ||
419 | 1691 | DELAET Mathilde | NL -> Ennevelin | 01:55:43 | F (72e) | Senior (26e) | ||
420 | 1714 | MAEGHT Meganne | NL -> La Madeleine | 01:55:48 | F (73e) | Senior (27e) | ||
421 | 1317 | DAGUET Laurent | NL -> Douai | 01:55:49 | M (348e) | Master 3 (35e) | ||
422 | 1669 | QUENNESSON Lucie | NL -> Mons-en-Baroeul | 01:55:52 | F (74e) | Master 0 (8e) | ||
423 | 1653 | WISZTORSKI Sabrina | NL -> Chereng | 01:55:52 | F (75e) | Master 1 (16e) | ||
424 | 1314 | TONNEAU Dominique | NL -> Estaimpuis | 01:56:10 | M (349e) | Master 4 (21e) | ||
425 | 1315 | BEUGNET Romain | NL -> Toufflers | 01:56:10 | M (350e) | Master 0 (68e) | ||
426 | 1677 | BERGUE Marion | NL -> Halluin | 01:56:11 | F (76e) | Senior (28e) | ||
427 | 1334 | POLLET Pierre | NL -> Mouscron | 01:56:26 | M (351e) | Senior (78e) | ||
428 | 1655 | LEPLAT Mathilde | NL -> Englos | 01:56:32 | F (77e) | Senior (29e) | ||
429 | 1023 | CUCINI Julien | NL -> Pont-a-Marcq | 01:56:32 | M (352e) | Senior (79e) | ||
430 | 1675 | MASSET Frederique | NL -> Bourghelles | 01:56:33 | F (78e) | Master 1 (17e) | ||
431 | 1654 | GRAVELAINE Marie | NL -> Hallennes-lez-Haubourdin | 01:56:33 | F (79e) | Senior (30e) | ||
432 | 1656 | LE ROUGE Helene | NL -> Chereng | 01:56:41 | F (80e) | Master 2 (12e) | ||
433 | 1734 | SEVKAN Reyhan | NL -> Peruwelz | 01:56:42 | F (81e) | Master 0 (9e) | ||
434 | 1693 | DAVAINE Clarisse | LUC | 01:56:43 | F (82e) | Senior (31e) | ||
435 | 1311 | MONTAY Pierre | NL -> Ligny-Thilloy | 01:56:47 | M (353e) | Master 7 (2e) | ||
436 | 1747 | BRUNIN Delphine | NL -> Cysoing | 01:56:51 | F (83e) | Senior (32e) | ||
437 | 1694 | SCHUSTER Melanie | NL -> Aix-en-Pevele | 01:57:08 | F (84e) | Senior (33e) | ||
438 | 0 | ?Dossard #1665 | 01:57:10 | M (354e) | Senior (80e) | |||
439 | 1767 | CARRE Caroline | NL -> Paris | 01:57:16 | F (85e) | Master 3 (10e) | ||
440 | 1072 | REMORY Valentin | NL -> Bois-Grenier | 01:57:19 | M (355e) | Senior (81e) | ||
441 | 1778 | RUELLE Zoe | NL -> Lambersart | 01:57:37 | F (86e) | Senior (34e) | ||
442 | 1739 | MUYS Annelies | NL -> Avelgem | 01:57:47 | F (87e) | Master 1 (18e) | ||
443 | 1053 | CARON Michael | NL -> Raismes | 01:57:51 | M (356e) | Master 3 (36e) | ||
444 | 1054 | BOURBIER Bertrand | NL -> Norrent-Fontes | 01:57:51 | M (357e) | Master 3 (37e) | ||
445 | 1704 | TYBERGHIEN Sarah | NL -> Landas | 01:58:04 | F (88e) | Master 1 (19e) | ||
446 | 1112 | ANSEL Camille | NL -> Pont-a-Marcq | 01:58:07 | M (358e) | Master 0 (69e) | ||
447 | 1015 | LEVEUGLE Emmanuel | NL -> Sainghin-en-Melantois | 01:58:10 | M (359e) | Master 2 (46e) | ||
448 | 1089 | ZANNIER Laurent | NL -> Oignies | 01:58:12 | M (360e) | Master 1 (69e) | ||
449 | 1051 | INFANTES Francois | CAMB | 01:58:20 | M (361e) | Master 4 (22e) | ||
450 | 1345 | MOLINA Damien | NL -> La Croix-Saint-Ouen | 01:58:30 | M (362e) | Master 0 (70e) | ||
451 | 1755 | FROMONT Mathilde | NL -> Flines-lez-Raches | 01:58:30 | F (89e) | Senior (35e) | ||
452 | 1671 | DHERBOMEZ Chloe | NL -> Orchies | 01:58:31 | F (90e) | Senior (36e) | ||
453 | 1071 | GORISSE Remy | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:58:35 | M (363e) | Master 1 (70e) | ||
454 | 1683 | GORISSE Aude | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 01:58:36 | F (91e) | Master 1 (20e) | ||
455 | 1728 | HOUARD Lucille | Usva valenciennes | 01:58:39 | F (92e) | Senior (37e) | ||
456 | 1170 | STOPIN Anthony | NL -> Cysoing | 01:58:48 | M (364e) | Senior (82e) | ||
457 | 1175 | AUDES Florian | NL -> Douai | 01:58:51 | M (365e) | Senior (83e) | ||
458 | 1729 | DUEZ Aurelie | NL -> Lille | 01:58:55 | F (93e) | Master 1 (21e) | ||
459 | 1281 | MENU Valerian | NL -> Roncq | 01:58:55 | M (366e) | Master 1 (71e) | ||
460 | 1663 | BEAUCAMP Anne | NL -> Attiches | 01:59:05 | F (94e) | Master 1 (22e) | ||
461 | 1194 | VASSEUR Luc | NL -> Leforest | 01:59:29 | M (367e) | Master 5 (16e) | ||
462 | 1319 | BIVIGLIA Jonathan | NL -> Somain | 01:59:44 | M (368e) | Master 1 (72e) | ||
463 | 1752 | GROUT DE BEAUFORT Celine | NL -> Fretin | 01:59:51 | F (95e) | Senior (38e) | ||
464 | 1203 | FURMANKIEWICZ Luc | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 02:00:45 | M (369e) | Master 3 (38e) | ||
465 | 1079 | CARISSIMO Antoine | NL -> Ennevelin | 02:01:06 | M (370e) | Master 0 (71e) | ||
466 | 1749 | OLIVIER Marie | NL -> Wattrelos | 02:01:11 | F (96e) | Master 2 (13e) | ||
467 | 1783 | COLLET Aurore | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 02:01:15 | F (97e) | Senior (39e) | ||
468 | 1034 | CHOQUET Philippe | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:01:17 | M (371e) | Master 6 (5e) | ||
469 | 1738 | OLIVIER Jennifer | NL -> Armentieres | 02:01:25 | F (98e) | Master 0 (10e) | ||
470 | 1774 | MERCIER Cyrille | NL -> Coutiches | 02:01:27 | F (99e) | Master 3 (11e) | ||
471 | 1715 | FILIPIAK LILIN Anne | NL -> Lille | 02:01:29 | F (100e) | Master 3 (12e) | ||
472 | 1322 | CARON Xavier | NL -> Aix-Noulette | 02:01:43 | M (372e) | Master 3 (39e) | ||
473 | 1118 | RIVIERE Donovan | NL -> Chereng | 02:01:53 | M (373e) | Master 0 (72e) | ||
474 | 1273 | CUVILLIER Alexandre | NL -> Merignies | 02:01:55 | M (374e) | Master 0 (73e) | ||
475 | 1102 | CHEVANCE Michel | CAMB | 02:02:05 | M (375e) | Master 8 (1e) | ||
476 | 1328 | GASPAROUX Eric | CAMB | 02:02:06 | M (376e) | Master 2 (47e) | ||
477 | 1697 | DELEBOE Elodie | NL -> Bersee | 02:02:54 | F (101e) | Senior (40e) | ||
478 | 1779 | LEBLANC Florence | NL -> Ennevelin | 02:03:24 | F (102e) | Senior (41e) | ||
479 | 1659 | PETIT Laetitia | NL -> Faumont | 02:03:53 | F (103e) | Master 1 (23e) | ||
480 | 1337 | LELONG Fabien | NL -> Marquette-lez-Lille | 02:04:03 | M (377e) | Senior (84e) | ||
481 | 1731 | BOUCHARD Cathy | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:04:49 | F (104e) | Master 2 (14e) | ||
482 | 1762 | SARRAF Christelle | NL -> Lille | 02:04:49 | F (105e) | Senior (42e) | ||
483 | 1784 | NOWAK Nadege | NL -> Leyrat | 02:04:49 | F (106e) | Master 3 (13e) | ||
484 | 1703 | OGAR Annick | NL -> Somain | 02:06:03 | F (107e) | Master 5 (1e) | ||
485 | 1758 | TAMPLEU Alexandra | NL -> Mouchin | 02:06:21 | F (108e) | Master 2 (15e) | ||
486 | 1158 | HOCHART Romain | NL -> Lille | 02:06:27 | M (378e) | Master 0 (74e) | ||
487 | 1046 | THYRANT Sebastien | NL -> Villeneuve-d'Ascq | 02:06:33 | M (379e) | Master 3 (40e) | ||
488 | 1223 | LAMBLIN Thierry | NL -> Mouvaux | 02:06:34 | M (380e) | Master 3 (41e) | ||
489 | 1772 | TYRAN Virginie | CAMB | 02:07:01 | F (109e) | Senior (43e) | ||
490 | 1376 | MARECHAL Arnaud | NL -> Caurel | 02:07:11 | M (381e) | Master 2 (48e) | ||
491 | 1760 | MERLOT--DECLERCK Zoe | NL -> La Madeleine | 02:07:25 | F (110e) | Senior (44e) | ||
492 | 1302 | VALEMBOIS Vincent | NL -> Noyelles-sous-Lens | 02:07:26 | M (382e) | Senior (85e) | ||
493 | 1190 | GEFFROY Pierre-marie | NL -> Loos | 02:07:36 | M (383e) | Master 1 (73e) | ||
494 | 1741 | GAUMONT Marion | NL -> Templeuve-en-Pevele | 02:07:47 | F (111e) | Senior (45e) | ||
495 | 1387 | TAMBOURET Gilles | NL -> Reims | 02:07:47 | M (384e) | Master 7 (3e) | ||
496 | 1394 | CHAMPION Laurent | NL -> Pont-a-Marcq | 02:07:50 | M (385e) | Master 6 (6e) | ||
497 | 1356 | THILLY Hugo | NL -> Bully-les-Mines | 02:08:29 | M (386e) | Senior (86e) | ||
498 | 1722 | GAUTHIER Alice | NL -> Lille | 02:08:40 | F (112e) | Master 0 (11e) | ||
499 | 1241 | DEPARIS Tristan | NL -> Bondues | 02:08:41 | M (387e) | Master 3 (42e) | ||
500 | 1712 | MENDEL Claudine | NL -> Arras | 02:08:47 | F (113e) | Master 6 (2e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)